banner

Super Purchasing for Glasfaserkabel Patchkabel - 1xN Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC – GL Technology


Description

Specification

Package & Tansportation

Our Advantages

Inquiry

Related Video

Feedback (2)

"Quality initially, Honesty as base, Sincere company and mutual profit" is our idea, in order to create repeatedly and pursue the excellence for Preformed Grip, Ftth Optic Splitter Box, Armored Cable, Teamwork is encouraged at all levels with regular campaigns. Our research team experiments on various developments in the industry for improvement in the products.
Super Purchasing for Glasfaserkabel Patchkabel - 1xN Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC – GL Technology Detail:

1xN PLC splitters are precision aligning process to divide a single optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs uniformly,while 2xN PLC splitters divide a dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs. Power link PLC splitters offer superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements.
Applications:
>Fiber to The Point (FTTX)
>Fiber to The Home (FTTH)
>Passive Optical Networks (PON)
>Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON)
>Local Area Networks (LAN)
>Cable Television (CATV)
>Test Equipment

Features:

1.High quality PLC design features a protective metal casing around the fibers
2.PLC splitting mechanism divides input signal into equal parts across all output fibers
3. 900µm loose tube fiber for easy stripping, splicing, or terminating
4.Available pre-terminated with LC/UPC , LC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, and ST/UPC.

Notes:

Only a part of Joint Box/Splice Closure/Joint Closure are listed here. We can depend on customer’s requirement to producing the different model Joint Box/Splice Closure/Joint Closure.
We supply OEM&ODM Service.    
Contact Us Now !
E-Mail: inquiry@gl-fibercable.com
WhatsApp:+86 18073118925             Skype: opticfiber.tim


Product detail pictures:

Super Purchasing for Glasfaserkabel Patchkabel - 1xN Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC – GL Technology detail pictures

Super Purchasing for Glasfaserkabel Patchkabel - 1xN Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC – GL Technology detail pictures

Super Purchasing for Glasfaserkabel Patchkabel - 1xN Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC – GL Technology detail pictures

Super Purchasing for Glasfaserkabel Patchkabel - 1xN Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC – GL Technology detail pictures

Related Product Guide:

Our growth depends on the superior equipment ,exceptional talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for Super Purchasing for Glasfaserkabel Patchkabel - 1xN Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC – GL Technology, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Washington, Algeria, Saudi Arabia, At Present, our merchandise have been exported to more than sixty countries and different regions, such as Southeast Asia, America, Africa, Eastern Europe, Russia, Canada etc. We sincerely hope to establish wide contact with all potential customers both in China and the rest part of the world.

1.We are the one of biggest manufacture of fiber optic cable in China and has more than 25 years manufacturing and selling experience.Only producing grade a quality fiber optic cable

2.We are specialized in all kinds of fiber optic cable and  related hardware, such as ADSS, OPGW, FTTH and so on.The company has achieved quality certificate ISO9001.

3.GL is manufacturer over 16 years, which having professional sales team, R&D department and technology department.

4.We accept OEM. The fiber cable size and material are customized.Your own logo and own design are welcome.We will produce according to your requirment and description;

5.Please send us inquiry for more products info and we will give you feedback in 12 hours.

6. Flexible payment terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal and so on.

Send your message to us:

Write your message here and send it to us

Send your message to us:

Write your message here and send it to us