banner

Factory selling G652d Fiber Optical Cable - Fiber Optical Distribution Frame – GL Technology

Description

Specification

Package & Tansportation

Related Video

Feedback (2)

The key to our success is "Good Product Quality, Reasonable Value and Efficient Service" for Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Armoured Cable, 4 Way Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, It is our great honor to meet your demands.We sincerely hope we can cooperate with you in the near future.
Factory selling G652d Fiber Optical Cable - Fiber Optical Distribution Frame – GL Technology Detail:

Characteristics:
1. Applied to various of optical fiber distribution frames, distribution cabinets and optical cable cross-connection cabinets.
2. With splice trays in the box and integrate heat sealing and wiring into one.
3. Apply double-sided structured optical fiber splice tray to make full use of the two sides of the board.
4. It’s suitable for ribbon or non-ribbon optical fiber cable.
5. Every tray can be clamped with 12FC/SC/ST adapters.
6. Install adapters on the face side of optical fiber splice tray in a bayonet way at an oblique angle of 30 degrees to ensure curve radius of optical fiber and prevent eyes from being damaged by laser light at the same time.
Features:
1,Easy Installation;
2,High reliability;
3,FC/SC/ST/L;
4,Anti-Rust p;
5,Rugged Case;
6,Sliding Rail;
7,For 19 in.
Application:
1.Telecommunications subscriber loop;
2.Fiber to the home (FTTH);
3.LAN/WAN;
4.CATV.

Notes:

Only a part of Joint Box/Splice Closure/Joint Closure are listed here. We can depend on customer’s requirement to producing the different model Joint Box/Splice Closure/Joint Closure.
We supply OEM&ODM Service.    
Contact Us Now !
E-Mail: inquiry@gl-fibercable.com
WhatsApp:+86 18073118925             Skype: opticfiber.tim


Product detail pictures:

Factory selling G652d Fiber Optical Cable - Fiber Optical Distribution Frame – GL Technology detail pictures

Factory selling G652d Fiber Optical Cable - Fiber Optical Distribution Frame – GL Technology detail pictures

Factory selling G652d Fiber Optical Cable - Fiber Optical Distribution Frame – GL Technology detail pictures

Factory selling G652d Fiber Optical Cable - Fiber Optical Distribution Frame – GL Technology detail pictures

Related Product Guide:

High quality Initial,and Buyer Supreme is our guideline to offer the ideal assistance to our shoppers.At present, we are striving our best to become amongst the ideal exporters inside our industry to satisfy shoppers more want for Factory selling G652d Fiber Optical Cable - Fiber Optical Distribution Frame – GL Technology, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Slovenia, Leicester, Danish, Our mission is to deliver consistently superior value to our customers and their clients. This commitment permeates everything we do, driving us to continuously develop and improve our products and the processes to fulfill your needs.

Send your message to us:

Write your message here and send it to us